Username:

Password:

Fargot Password? / Help

Ergebnisse 4.Lauf Berlin Junioren

Platz

Nachname

Vorname

#

Verein

Sponsoren

Lauf 1.

Lauf 2.

Bestzeit

Punkte

1

Kusserow Nico

24

    00:50,61 00:49,45 00:49,45

100

2

Burkhardt Theo

4

DHB   00:49,77 00:49,76 00:49,76

85

3

Matschek Jonas

96

  physiotherapie briola 00:53,27 00:53,06 00:53,06

75

4

Preuß Lennart

35

Flachland Freeride e.V. Morpheus cycles, TheSensus, Tri-cycles,Shisha Brand, StayStrong, Maybach Mountainbike Gang ,S&V Fahrräder 00:56,69 00:54,76 00:54,76

70

5

Kniesch Pascal

6

    00:55,67 00:55,82 00:55,67

66

6

Jordan Lars

10

North- short e.V Malerbetrieb Jordan 00:55,90 00:55,99 00:55,90

62

7

Kober Toni

22

    00:57,43 00:58,04 00:57,43

59

8

Neubauer Jakob

85

Unterholz e.V. BOOSTBASTARDS.com 00:58,10 01:11,30 00:58,10

56

9

Moldenhauer Adrian

88

Downhill Berlin   00:59,44 01:00,75 00:59,44

54

10

Krämer Christian

16

Downhill Berlin   01:01,46 01:03,69 01:01,46

52

11

Deinert Nils

50

Seven Hills Riders   01:06,87 01:09,37 01:06,87

50

12

Kevin Hartwich

45

    01:09,59 01:09,47 01:09,47

48

Ergebnisse 4.Lauf Berlin Ladies

Platz

Nachname

Vorname

#

Verein

Sponsoren

Lauf 1.

Lauf 2.

Bestzeit

Punkte

1

Förster Janine 5   Crazy Hero, G.tunedbikes, Bikeunit, Braking , Ironworx 01:04,56 01:02,81 01:02,81

100

2

Stapel Hanka 26     01:08,74 01:06,10 01:06,10

85

Ergebnisse 4.Lauf Berlin

Men’s

Platz

Nachname

Vorname

#

Verein

Sponsoren

Lauf 1.

Lauf 2.

Bestzeit

Punkte

1

Förster Eric

7

  Crazy Hero, G.tunedbikes, Bikeunit, Braking ,Ironworx 00:46,29 00:46,53 00:46,29

100

2

Gumin Peer

1

Downhillberlin e.V. NoxCycels/ OBG / Braking / Die Werksatt 00:46,70 00:46,44 00:46,44

85

3

Nofz Sebastian

51

    00:47,56 00:47,40 00:47,40

75

4

Wetzel Marcel

23

    00:49,43 00:49,66 00:49,43

70

5

Harig Patrick

8

Xtremesportracingteam   00:49,99 00:49,84 00:49,84

66

6

Brinkmann Johannes

77

    00:50,31 00:50,84 00:50,31

62

7

Otto Martin

67

FRC 90 Kenda, KMC, Velo, Mighty, Novatec, Exustar, Zweiradstop, Reset-Racing, X-Fusion 00:50,47 00:52,10 00:50,47

59

8

Wienecke Adrian

2

Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC   00:51,26 00:52,76 00:51,26

56

9

Wolter Florian

69

dhb   00:52,94 00:51,72 00:51,72

54

10

Wolter Tobias

17

Flachland Nord Racing MG Sports, GripGrap, BeelineMedia, Fahrrad Goebel 00:51,77 00:52,07 00:51,77

52

11

Schemmel Rico

73

Miezwurscht Factory Racing   00:58,04 00:51,81 00:51,81

50

12

Sinitsyn Dima

11

DownhillBerlin e.V.   00:52,22 00:51,86 00:51,86

48

13

Glaser Sebastian

78

    00:52,12 00:52,16 00:52,12

46

14

Neumann Dave

47

Downhill Berlin e.V ProVeloBerlin 00:52,30 00:53,12 00:52,30

44

15

Hitschler Felix

12

Rote Rakete Racing Team   00:52,97 00:54,20 00:52,97

42

16

Stuhlmacher Julian

20

Seven Hills Riders nochmal Lauf1 00:53,11 00:53,30 00:53,11

40

17

Rosner Felix

19

    00:53,44 00:53,66 00:53,44

38

18

Kaufmann Dirk

9

Xtremesports Racingteam OBG, IRONworkX, Bikeunit, Braking 00:57,47 00:53,82 00:53,82

36

19

Loitz Jürgen

25

Unterholz eV   00:54,16 00:54,01 00:54,01

34

20

Gast Sebastian

61

    00:54,50 00:55,58 00:54,50

32

21

Herith Jens

31

DHB nochmal Lauf1 00:55,96 00:55,34 00:55,34

30

22

Zaluski Jan

30

52grad e.V. myself nochmal Lauf1 00:55,90 00:58,08 00:55,90

29

23

Kalle Marcus

33

Team Luftalarm   00:58,27 00:56,00 00:56,00

28

24

Schutta Tim

13

DHB   DNF 00:56,54 00:56,54

27

25

Lührs Alexander

18

  Flachlandnordracing 00:57,14 01:01,55 00:57,14

26

26

Kießling Sascha

94

    00:59,99 00:57,28 00:57,28

25

27

Knesebeck Nico

15

OC Lüneburg   00:57,44 01:07,70 00:57,44

24

28

Stegemann Frank

97

Dirt Force e.V.   00:59,46 00:58,14 00:58,14

23

29

Bellmann Peter

55

Dirt Force e.V. BoostBastards.com Buttpatch-Factory.de 01:06,14 00:59,68 00:59,68

22

30

Böckler Robert

21

Team Luftalarm Rostock   01:06,95 01:00,22 01:00,22

21

31

Krüger Hannes

14

Rote Rakete Racing Team   01:04,14 01:03,17 01:03,17

20

32

Stapel Nils

29

Dirt Force e.V.   01:03,23 01:06,67 01:03,23

19

33

Hanikel Eduard

3

Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V im ADAC   01:04,24 01:03,29 01:03,29

18

34

Schmidt Thomas

44

Downhill Berlin   01:04,38 01:03,46 01:03,46

17

35

Bartlewski Martin

48

    01:06,52 01:07,73 01:06,52

16

36

Fries Volkmar

72

    01:15,05 01:13,46 01:13,46

15

37

Bruning Thomas

66

    DNF DNF 00:00,00

14

Leave your comment

Your Name: (required)

E-Mail: (required)

Website: (not required)

Message: (required)